Alsace (Grand-Est)

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
106 Alsace Rosario LANZAFAME
107 Alsace Claudine LEIBENGUTH
108 Alsace Jean-Marie BOTTI
109 Alsace Maurice SCHWEBEL
110 Alsace Jean-Pierre DALTIN
146 PMTC Dannemarie Morand SCHERRER
147 PMTC Dannemarie Christiane WALTER
148 PMTC Dannemarie Claire MENETRE
149 PMTC Dannemarie Simone WERTH
150 PMTC Dannemarie René STOESSEL
151 PMTC Dannemarie Corine BECCIA

Auvergne Rhône-Alpes

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent

Bourgogne Franche-Comté

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
25 Beaucourt Marcel MANGEOT
26 Beaucourt Mady MANGEOT
27 Beaucourt Mario RIGONI
28 Beaucourt Mme RIGONI
29 Beaucourt Bernard THOMAS
30 Beaucourt Gilbert CHEVROLET
31 Beaucourt Mireille CHEVROLET
32 Beaucourt Agnès LAMBERT
33 Beaucourt Betty TALON
34 Beaucourt Boska MILJANOVIC

Bretagne

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent

Centre Val de Loire

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
125 Saint-Amand-Montrond Philippe COUSIN
126 Saint-Amand-Montrond Ninon CHENIER
127 Saint-Amand-Montrond Michel MATHIOT
128 Saint-Amand-Montrond Françoise MORAL

Champagne-Ardenne (Grand-Est)

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
88 Reims Annie GALAND
89 Reims Jean-Claude BERTOT
90 Reims Suzanne VERSEAU
91 Reims Monique OTTOBON
92 Reims Viviane MONTEL
93 Reims Elisabeth CHENAIE
94 Reims Martine LESSIRE
95 Reims Annie FORTIER
96 Reims Albano VALENTE
97 Reims Véronique VALENTE
98 Reims Helene BAK
99 Reims Micheline BARBELET
100 Reims Emmanuel COTONEA
101 Reims Elisabeth HAUTEMONT
102 Reims Jean-Jacques LEROV
103 Reims Elisabeth DUDA

Hauts-de-France

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
112 Saint-Amé Daniel BLAUD
113 Saint-Amé Jean-Marc BONIFACE
114 Saint-Amé Eric NIGHINGT
115 Saint-Amé Gérard CROQUELOIS
116 Saint-Amé Michel DESMARETZ
117 Saint-Amé Guy ROUTIER
118 Saint-Amé Jean Claude SERGENT
119 Saint-Amé Edouard SMALKULSKI
120 Saint-Amé Michel SOYER
121 Saint-Amé Claude THERY
122 Saint-Amé Claudine GOUVERNEUR
123 Saint-Amé Gérard ALLIENNE
124 Saint-Amé Léoplod REYMBAUT

Ile de France

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
1 AMDT 93 Didier CAFARDY
2 AMDT 93 Squad CHAIBI
3 AMDT 93 Patrick COLLIOT
4 AMDT 93 Claudine DOMARD
5 AMDT 93 Franca FORTUNA
6 AMDT 93 Sylvie GAUTHIER
7 AMDT 93 Laetitia KRARIA
8 AMDT 93 Maria LEMONNIER
9 AMDT 93 Patrick LEQUESNE
10 AMDT 93 Charifou SAID BAKAR
11 AMDT 93 René PILLAUT
12 AMDT 93 Guenael RAULT
13 AMDT 93 Jacques SCHALLER
14 AMDT 93 Philippe SCHUTZ
43 AMDT 93 Tony PROCES
44 AMDT 93 Marc TCHICAYA
45 AMDT 93 Joel LE QUINTREC
46 AMDT 93 Maria PAREIRA
47 AMDT 93 Nadjia ARBOUI
48 AMDT 93 Chantal VINCENT
49 AMDT 93 Catherine GROSSO
50 AMDT 93 Josiane BRIANCEAU
51 AMDT 93 Jose Lino RIBEIRO
52 AMDT 93 Daniele RAMEAUX
71 AMDT 93 MATHIAS
72 AMDT 93 Oscar MONTEIRO
73 AMDT 93 Philippe BASSET
74 AMDT 93 Elisabeth ROUTIS
75 AMDT 93 Pascal BRESTE
76 AMDT 93 Sonia LAMRANI
77 AMDT 93 Carlos ALBUQUEREQUE
78 AMDT 93 Cyril CUBIZOLLES
79 AMDT 93 Audrey GARCIA
80 AMDT 93 Michael LOUBET
81 AMDT 93 Benoit MARCELLIN
82 AMDT 93 Jean-Marc MARTIN
83 AMDT 93 Yves NANETTE
84 AMDT 93 Gilles NEGRE
85 AMDT 93 Stéphane PRIN
86 AMDT 93 Vanessa RUZICIC
87 AMDT 93 Isabelle SFRISO
143 AMDT 93 Gérard LOGEROT
144 AMDT 93 Nicola DI MASCIO
145 AMDT 93 Bernard TERESI

Lorraine (Grand-Est)

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent

Normandie

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
68 Rouen Maurice LEVACHER
69 Rouen Pascal PRADEAU
70 Rouen Mme PRADEAU

Nouvelle-Aquitaine

</tr

</tr

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
24 Libourne Edouard DUCOURET
15 Gradignan Claude BOISSIERE
16 Gradignan Marie-Thérèse CARMAGNAT
17 Gradignan Jacqueline CHABRERIE
18 Gradignan Yves CHAIGNEAU
19 Gradignan Nicole CHAIGNEAU
20 Gradignan Marie-Hélène LAFOND
21 Gradignan Hélène MALLET
22 Gradignan Ascension MARIAS
23 Gradignan José HANNOTEAUX
35 Gradignan Marino PLUQUE
36 Gradignan Sabine PLUQUE
37 Mérignac Jean GARNUNG
38 Le Bouscat-Bruges Jean-Julien BIANQUIE
39 Le Bouscat-Bruges Patrick GADEAU
40 Le Bouscat-Bruges Nunzia MEYRE
41 Le Bouscat-Bruges Annie PINAGLIA-BOUMARD
42 Le Bouscat-Bruges Claude BOUMARD
64 Saint Laurent Médoc Véronique JOZOU FRIGO
65 Saint Laurent Médoc André FAURE
66 Saint Laurent Médoc FAURE
67 Saint Laurent Médoc Sabine DUBREUIL
104 Gradignan Louisa RODRIGUES
105 Gradignan Antonio RODRIGUES
129 Le Bouscat-Bruges Viviane NOVERRAZ
130 Le Bouscat-Bruges Joséphine CHATAIGNIER
131 Le Bouscat-Bruges Patrick FASQUEL
132 Le Bouscat-Bruges Hélène FASQUEL
133 Le Bouscat-Bruges Joelle TRUCHOT
139 Gradignan Guy LALANDE
140 Gradignan Micheline LALANDE
152 Pessac Florence MATHEOU
153 Pessac Serge MATHEOU
154 Pessac Jean-Luc ROBERT
155 Pessac Catherine GENET
156 Pessac Christiane BALLION
157 Pessac Michel BALLION
158 Pessac Jean-Pascal CHARGE
159 Villenave d’Ornon Annick RACLUIS
160 Villenave d’Ornon René COUTANT
161 Villenave d’Ornon Raymond SALLAN
162 Villenave d’Ornon Michel DUMORA
163 Villenave d’Ornon Yvonne OSPITAL
164 Villenave d’Ornon Pascal ERARD
165 Villenave d’Ornon Daniel D’OLIVEIRA
166 Libourne Françoise BECHADE
167 Libourne Didier GADEAUD
168 Libourne Mme GADEAUD
169 Floirac – Bruges Said BOUJEMA
170 Floirac – Bruges Khadija BOUJEMA
171 Floirac – Bruges Francine CHICHET
172 Floirac – Bruges Carmen MARCELLA
173 Floirac – Bruges Jean-Pierre MARENAUD
174 Floirac – Bruges Francine MARENAUD

Occitanie

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent

Pays de la Loire

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent

Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur

N° ordre ADT Nouvel adhérent
53 Aubagne-Allauch Véronique JOZOU FRIGO
54 Aubagne-Allauch André FAURE
55 Aubagne-Allauch FAURE
56 Aubagne-Allauch Sabine DUBREUIL
53 Aubagne-Allauch Guy BERTONCINI
54 Aubagne-Allauch Mireille BOYER
55 Aubagne-Allauch André CARIGNANO
56 Aubagne-Allauch Simone CHABAUD
57 Aubagne-Allauch Marie-Thérèse FRATINI
58 Aubagne-Allauch Robert GEREZ
59 Aubagne-Allauch Simone JOUVE
60 Aubagne-Allauch Simone MASSE
61 Aubagne-Allauch Arlette MASTRORAKIS
62 Aubagne-Allauch Christian RUSSO
63 Aubagne-Allauch Mireille RUSSO
111 Aubagne-Allauch JosianeVAISSIERE
134 Aubagne-Allauch Jeanne AUBERT
135 Aubagne-Allauch Hervé DECATOIRE
136 Aubagne-Allauch Anne Marie GRANGIER
137 Aubagne-Allauch Jean-Michel RISPOLI
138 Aubagne-Allauch Patrick YASSAD
141 Aubagne-Allauch René DEPOUZIER
142 Aubagne-Allauch Colette DEPOUZIER