N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
9 Région Alsace Ismaïla
10 Région Alsace Yoursa
7 Région Alsace Ruth
8 Région Alsace Dylan
23/2000 Mulhouse Jérémy
24/2000 Mulhouse Natacha
25/2000 Mulhouse Nairobi

Auvergne Rhône-Alpes

Voir les articles et les photos

N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire

Bourgogne Franche-Comté

Voir les articles et les photos

N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire

Centre Val de Loire

Voir les articles et les photos

N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
27 Joué les Tours Sullivan
28 Joué les Tours Rose
29 Charmont Mohammad Ajan
30 Charmont Elisa
31 Charmont Laure
32 Charmont Mienra

Champagne-Ardenne (Grand-Est)

Voir les articles et les photos

N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
1 Aube Isabelle
2 Aube Kevin
3 Aube Rose
4 Aube Guillaume
5 Aube Loïc
6 Aube Stéphanie
37 Aube Gwendoline
38 Aube Elodie
39 Aube Kylian
40 Aube Saleh
42 Reims Rayan
43 Reims Nouhou
44 Reims Solène
45 Reims Vencelas
46 Reims Marina
47 Reims Yannus
48 Reims Abdoul Hamid
49 Reims Darlène
1/2020 Reims Emeric
2/2020 Reims Prescillia
3/2020 Reims Gladys
4/2020 Reims Pauline
5/2020 Reims Audrey
6/2020 Reims Julie
N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
50 Dunkerque Sofina
51 Dunkerque Abdou
52 Dunkerque Eolya
53 Dunkerque Critina
59 Auby Abdurahman
60 Auby Micael
61 Auby Alycia
62 Auby Léonie
7/2020 Liévin Saint Amé Amélia
8/2020 Liévin Saint Amé John
9/2020 Liévin Saint Amé Margot
10/2020 Liévin Saint Amé Jimmy
17/2020 Dunkerque Thais
18/2020 Dunkerque Aline
19/2020 Dunkerque Jason
20/2020 Dunkerque Angelina
N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
19 Seine Saint-Denis Salematou
20 Seine Saint-Denis Marie
21 Seine Saint-Denis Fousseyni
22 Seine Saint-Denis Ragavi
23 Seine Saint-Denis Fatima
24 Seine Saint-Denis Nasma
25 Seine Saint-Denis Sizan
26 Seine Saint-Denis Shanome

Lorraine (Grand-Est)

Voir les articles et les photos

N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
11 Lorraine Alla
12 Lorraine Logan
33 Lorraine Millanka
34 Lorraine Mathieu
35 Lorraine Clara
36 Lorraine Melvin
55 Lorraine Marc
56 Lorraine Romane
57 Lorraine Célia
58 Lorraine Kévin
15/2020 Lorraine Ophélie
16/2020 Lorraine Ryan
21/2020 Longuyon Enzo
22/2020 Longuyon Vincent
N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
13 Rouen Chloé
14 Rouen Jennifer
15 Bolbec Emeline
16 Bolbec Manyne
11/2020 Rouen Anthony
12/2020 Rouen Priscillia
13/2020 Rouen Auguste
14/2020 Rouen Cindy
N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
41 Gradignan Erwann
54 Le Bouscat-Bruges Marvin
N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire
17 Béziers Marjorie
18 Béziers Dylan
N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire

Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur

Voir les articles et les photos

N° ordre ADT Nom du stagiaire